Syrup

• Acephen DA ( Syrup )
    Each 15 cc . Contains :
     
- Acetaminophen               360 mg .
     - Brompheniramine Maleate     2 mg .
     - Phenylephrine HCL          12.5 mg .

• Antamin ( Syrup )
    Each 5 cc . Contains :
     
- Chlorpheniramine Maleate   2.0 mg .

• Cyprotin ( Syrup )
    Each 5 cc . Contains :
     
- Cyproheptadine HCL ( Anh .)    2 mg .
     - Sorbic Acid ( Added As Preservatives )   0.1%

• Mucolyl ( Syrup )
   Each 5 cc . contains :
     
- Ambroxol HCL                   30 mg .

• Sumec ( Syrup )
     - Dextromethorphan HBr       10 mg .
     - Chlorpheniramine Maleate      1 mg .
     - Guaiafenesin                      50 mg .